• All School
  • Oct 14, 2019

Soccer and Volleyball Post Season Games

2019 Soccer Region Tournament Bracket 2019 Volleyball State 1st Round and Quarterfinals Bracket...More

  • All School
  • Oct 04, 2019

Region Volleyball Tournament

Region Volleyball Tournament Bracket Our Varsity Volleyball Teamearned the 1 seed in our district and will host the region quarterfinals on Tuesday, 10/8, time TBD.  We will play the winner of the Lausanne/FACS game....More

  • All School
  • Sep 19, 2019

Margaret Porter Wins Golf Regional Individual Title

Margaret Porter shoots a 74 to win the Individual Tittle in the Region Tournament at Windyke...More

  • All School
  • May 23, 2019

TSSAA State Finishes to date

3200m: Davis Rangi wins with a PR of 9:52:03Shot Put: Dietrick Pennington places 3rd with a throw of 48'4"Discus: Pennington places 6th with a throw of 122'Long Jump: Matthew McMeans places 3rd with a jump of 20'4"Triple Jump: Anise...More

  • All School
  • May 20, 2019

2019 Spring Fling State Tournament

Soccer, Track and 2 Boys Tennis Doubles' Teams qualify for the State Tournament!2019 Boys Tennis Doubles State Tournament Bracket2019 Boys Track Qualifiers2019 Girls Track State...More

Recent Headlines

Schedule

Basketball - Girls (JV)

Jan 04, 2019

Lausanne Collegiate
ECS

Basketball - Girls

Jan 04, 2019

Lausanne Collegiate
ECS

Basketball - Girls

Jan 07, 2019

University School of Jack
ECS

Basketball - Girls

Jan 10, 2019

ECS
Fayette Academy

Basketball - Girls

Jan 14, 2019

First Assembly
ECS

Basketball - Girls

Jan 16, 2019

Carroll Academy
ECS

Basketball - Girls

Jan 17, 2019

Trinity Christian Academy
ECS

Basketball - Girls

Jan 21, 2019

ECS
Tipton-Rosemark Academy

Basketball - Girls

Jan 24, 2019

ECS
Jackson Christian

Basketball - Girls

Jan 28, 2019

ECS
Sacred Heart of Jesus

Basketball - Girls

Jan 31, 2019

ECS
University School of Jack

Basketball - Girls

Feb 04, 2019

Fayette Academy
ECS

Basketball - Girls

Feb 07, 2019

ECS
First Assembly

Basketball - Girls

Feb 11, 2019

ECS
Trinity Christian Academy

Basketball - Girls

Feb 13, 2019

Tipton-Rosemark Academy
ECS

Basketball - Girls

Feb 18, 2019

ECS
Region - 1st Round

Basketball - Girls

Feb 20, 2019

ECS
Region - Quarterfinals

Basketball - Girls (Varsity)

6:00 PM

Nov 18

ECS

St. Mary's Episcopal

Basketball - Girls (Varsity)

6:00 PM

Nov 21

ECS

Arlington

Basketball - Girls (JV)

TBD

Nov 23

ECS

TBD

Basketball - Girls (Varsity)

5:00 PM

Nov 25

St. Agnes Academy

ECS

Basketball - Girls (Varsity)

6:00 PM

Nov 26

St. George's

ECS

Basketball - Girls (Varsity)

6:00 PM

Dec 03

Cordova

ECS

Basketball - Girls (Varsity)

6:00 PM

Dec 06

Northpoint Christian

ECS

Basketball - Girls (JV)

TBD

Dec 07

ECS

TBD

Basketball - Girls (Varsity)

6:00 PM

Dec 10

Jackson Christian

ECS

Basketball - Girls (Varsity)

6:00 PM

Dec 13

Sacred Heart of Jesus

ECS

Basketball - Girls (JV)

TBD

Dec 14

ECS

TBD

Basketball - Girls (JV)

4:30 PM

Dec 19

Collierville

ECS

Basketball - Girls (Varsity)

6:00 PM

Dec 19

Collierville

ECS

Basketball - Girls (JV)

TBD

Dec 27

ECS

Goodpasture Classic

Basketball - Girls (JV)

TBD

Dec 27

ECS

Goodpasture Classic

Basketball - Girls (Varsity)

TBD

Dec 28

ECS

Goodpasture Classic

Basketball - Girls (Varsity)

TBD

Dec 28

ECS

Goodpasture Classic

Basketball - Girls (JV)

TBD

Jan 11

ECS

TBD

Basketball - Girls (JV)

TBD

Jan 18

ECS

TBD

Basketball - Girls (JV)

TBD

Feb 01

ECS

TBD

Basketball - Girls (Varsity)

TBD

Feb 21

ECS

Region - Semifinals

Basketball - Girls (Varsity)

TBD

Feb 22

ECS

Region - Championship

Basketball - Girls (Varsity)

TBD

Feb 25

ECS

State - 1st Round

Basketball - Girls (Varsity)

TBD

Feb 28

ECS

State - Quarterfinals

Basketball - Girls (Varsity)

TBD

Mar 05

ECS

State - Semifinals

Basketball - Girls (Varsity)

TBD

Mar 07

ECS

State - Championship

Recent Video

Recent Albums